Deli Yusuf

Deli Yusuf megtekintése online

★ 6.2 1975 KalandVígjátékAkció

Deli Yusuf (1975) — Kaland, Vígjáték, Akció. Nézd a(z) Deli Yusuf online a(z) Sparkle TV oldalon 4K Ultra HD minőségben, letöltés és akadozás nélkül.

Miről szól a(z) Deli Yusuf?

A wealthy man named Abbas, the lord of Bolu, exploited the poor people in his region for many years. The people rose up against him under the leadership of a brave young man named Deli Yusuf. The lord asked an honest blacksmith who had worked for him for years but had never strayed from justice and truth to build a carriage for him. The old man and his son worked hard for a long time to build the carriage. However, when the cruel lord learns that the cart will be used as a weapon against the poor people who have risen up against him, things change. Despite all the difficulties, Yusuf stands with the people against the lord and begins the fight.

Műfajok
Kaland, Vígjáték, Akció
Bemutató
1975-01-01
Rendező
Atıf Yılmaz
Értékelés
★ 6.2 / 10

Főszereplők

  • Cüneyt Arkın Ali
  • Zerrin Arbaş Melek
  • Kadir Savun Deli Yusuf
  • Ali Şen Bolulu Abbas
  • Muadelet Tibet
  • Osman Alyanak

Hogyan nézd a(z) Deli Yusuf a(z) Sparkle TV oldalon

A(z) Deli Yusuf megnézése a(z) Sparkle TV oldalon egy percet vesz igénybe: indíts ingyenes próbát, nyisd meg az appot a tévén, telefonon, Fire Sticken vagy böngészőben, és nyomd meg a lejátszást — mindezt 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

Kezdd el nézni a(z) Deli Yusuf még ma

Ne várj a bemutató dátumára — a(z) Sparkle TV már kínálja a(z) Deli Yusuf, valamint élő tévét, filmeket és sorozatokat 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads