2020 Nostradamus

2020 Nostradamusをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2017 67 分 ドキュメンタリー

2020 Nostradamus (2017) — ドキュメンタリー。Sparkle TVなら2020 Nostradamusを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

2020 Nostradamusのあらすじ

Born in 1503, the mysterious medieval visionary, Michel de Nostredame (a.k.a. "Nostradamus") predicted the rise of Hitler, the nuclear destruction of Hiroshima, and the 9/11 attacks. Now his quatrains are predicting our immediate future and it would seem the end times are truly upon the world. According to the new interpretations, Nostradamus predicted that a mighty Islamic army of terror would rise up and set in motion World War III. China would conquer the entire East and much of the globe, and then a complete collapse of technology would spin the world into chaos like never before as the Antichrist rises in the West. Explore the prophecies and decide for yourself.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2017-07-30
監督
Philip Gardiner
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Paul Hughes Himself
  • Razor Keeves Himself

Sparkle TVで2020 Nostradamusを観る方法

Sparkle TVで2020 Nostradamusを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐ2020 Nostradamusを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでに2020 Nostradamusに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads