Ang Pagbabalik ng Probinsyano

Ang Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoをオンラインで観る

★ 8.7 1998 123 分 アクションドラマ

Ang Pagbabalik ng Probinsyano (1998) — アクション, ドラマ。Sparkle TVならAng Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Ang Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoのあらすじ

A rich mining baron threatens the peace of a small town in the Cordilleras by opening a mine on sacred ancestral land of the Maranggani tribe. Local police chief Ricardo and his team of native cops stand up to the baron and his goons to reclaim their homeland.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
1998-02-08
監督
Fernando Poe Jr.
評価
★ 8.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fernando Poe Jr. Lt. Kardo de Leon
  • Anjanette Abayari Elaila
  • Paquito Diaz Roque
  • Daniel Fernando Ayangwa
  • Lovely Rivero Julie
  • Ricardo Cepeda Cortez

Sparkle TVでAng Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoを観る方法

Sparkle TVでAng Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAng Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにAng Pagbabalik ng Probinsyanoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads