Annabel Takes a Tour

Annabel Takes a Tourをオンラインで観る

★ 5.7 1938 67 分 コメディ

Annabel Takes a Tour (1938) — コメディ。Sparkle TVならAnnabel Takes a Tourを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Annabel Takes a Tourのあらすじ

Annabel Allison, star of Wonder Pictures, is irked at her poor publicity, especially when a rival gets engaged to a Marquis; so she makes studio head Webb re-hire disgraced publicity agent Morgan for her personal appearance tour. The trip proceeds with a flurry of Morgan's crazy, slapstick publicity stunts. Then Annabel has her chance to "bag" a real Viscount.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1938-11-10
監督
Lew Landers
評価
★ 5.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jack Oakie Lanny Morgan
  • Lucille Ball Annabel Allison
  • Ruth Donnelly Josephine
  • Bradley Page Howard Webb, Chief of Wonder Pictures
  • Ralph Forbes Viscount Ronald River-Clyde
  • Frances Mercer Natalie Preston

Sparkle TVでAnnabel Takes a Tourを観る方法

Sparkle TVでAnnabel Takes a Tourを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAnnabel Takes a Tourを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにAnnabel Takes a Tourに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads