Bana Beni Anlat

Bana Beni Anlatをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2024 ロマンスコメディ

Bana Beni Anlat (2024) — ロマンス, コメディ。Sparkle TVならBana Beni Anlatを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Bana Beni Anlatのあらすじ

The story of a young man who suffers from memory loss as a result of an accident. Çınar, who is in his early 30s, sees his life turned upside down after a traffic accident. Due to the blows he received, Çınar develops a type of dementia. Due to the effects of the disease, Çınar develops an interest in a different profession every day, as the things he reads or watches become embedded in his subconscious. One day he wants to be a firefighter, the next he plans to become an imam. After losing his family in the accident, Çınar begins living with his uncle, and a caregiver is sought to support him through this process. Öykü, a nurse whose greatest dream is to become an actress but who has never been able to achieve her dreams, is forced to accept the job. A very different bond will form between the two of them before long.

ジャンル
ロマンス, コメディ
公開日
2024-03-15
監督
Fuat Yılmaz
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cem Belevi
  • Hande Arısoy
  • Eren Pekgöz
  • Kahraman Sivri
  • Cemal Hünal
  • Serkan Kuru

Sparkle TVでBana Beni Anlatを観る方法

Sparkle TVでBana Beni Anlatを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBana Beni Anlatを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにBana Beni Anlatに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads