Big Cat Country

Big Cat Countryをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2019 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Big Cat Country (2019) — ドキュメンタリー。Sparkle TVならBig Cat Countryを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Big Cat Countryのあらすじ

Journey to Zambia's Luangwa Valley, a landscape abundant with prey. In the spectacular wilderness, two neighboring lion prides lay claim to prime hunting territory. The mighty MKs and the Hollywood lionesses must find mates to ensure their future. When the Nomads, a group of rampaging young males, invade their land in search of new territory, these two prides are in for the fight of their lives.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — The Next Dynasty · 2019-07-17

The dry season is approaching its end, and the MK pride faces its toughest moment yet. The all-female Hollywood pride have been in exile after being attacked by the four Nomad brothers. But their leader, Ava, decides to lead her family south to the heart of their territory for a showdown with the Nomads.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2019-06-12
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sam Davies Self (host)
  • Nathan Pilcher Self (host)
  • Irvine Iqbal Narrator (voice)

Sparkle TVでBig Cat Countryを観る方法

Sparkle TVでBig Cat Countryを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBig Cat Countryを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにBig Cat Countryに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads