Cash Truck

Cash Truckをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2004 95 分 アクションドラマ犯罪

Cash Truck (2004) — アクション, ドラマ, 犯罪。Sparkle TVならCash Truckを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Cash Truckのあらすじ

Vigilante, a small armored truck company, is in full crisis mode. Victim of three violent hold-ups in a year, which left no survivors, the company is on the verge of bankruptcy and its employees are extremely worried. Some even suggest a complicity between the robbers and the firm. It is in this difficult context that a man, Alexandre Demarre, one morning presents himself to start his first day of work at Vigilante.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ, 犯罪
公開日
2004-04-14
監督
Nicolas Boukhrief
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Albert Dupontel Alexandre Demarre
  • Jean Dujardin Jacques
  • François Berléand Bernard
  • Claude Perron Nicole
  • Julien Boisselier La Belette
  • Philippe Laudenbach La Momie

Sparkle TVでCash Truckを観る方法

Sparkle TVでCash Truckを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCash Truckを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにCash Truckに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads