Darna Zaroori Hai

Darna Zaroori Haiをオンラインで観る

★ 5.3 2006 108 分 スリラーホラー

Darna Zaroori Hai (2006) — スリラー, ホラー。Sparkle TVならDarna Zaroori Haiを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Darna Zaroori Haiのあらすじ

Five children enter a haunted house and find an old woman. She promises to tell them six scary stories that they won't be able to handle.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー
公開日
2006-04-28
監督
Manish Gupta
評価
★ 5.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Manoj Pahwa Satish
  • Sarita Joshi Satish's Mother
  • Amitabh Bachchan Professor Sunil Khanna
  • Riteish Deshmukh Altaaf
  • Arjun Rampal Kunal
  • Bipasha Basu Varsha

Sparkle TVでDarna Zaroori Haiを観る方法

Sparkle TVでDarna Zaroori Haiを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDarna Zaroori Haiを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにDarna Zaroori Haiに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads