Diodorova. Against the Current

Diodorova. Against the Currentをオンラインで観る

★ 1.7 2025 96 分 ドラマ

Diodorova. Against the Current (2025) — ドラマ。Sparkle TVならDiodorova. Against the Currentを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Diodorova. Against the Currentのあらすじ

Nastya, a 13-year-old girl from Yakutia, lost both her arms in a tragic accident, but found solace in swimming. Her mother, Lyudmila, had long protected her daughter from the cruelty of the world, but she knew that sooner or later Nastya would have to come out into society. What path in life will she choose? Will Nastya be able to overcome her fears and become who she always dreamed of being?

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2025-04-02
監督
Sandal Baishev
評価
★ 1.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Tatyana Arntgolts
  • Fedot Lvov
  • Irina Nikiforova
  • Alexandra Sivtseva

Sparkle TVでDiodorova. Against the Currentを観る方法

Sparkle TVでDiodorova. Against the Currentを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDiodorova. Against the Currentを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにDiodorova. Against the Currentに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads