Eerste Hulp Bij Kerst

Eerste Hulp Bij Kerstをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 2023 ドラマコメディ

Eerste Hulp Bij Kerst (2023) — ドラマ, コメディ, 謎。Sparkle TVならEerste Hulp Bij Kerstを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Eerste Hulp Bij Kerstのあらすじ

Christmas Eve. Finally, a few days off after the busiest time of the year. For a while, everything revolves around cozy gatherings by the Christmas tree, enjoying a lavish Christmas dinner, unwrapping presents, and eating Christmas cookies. But not for everyone; for the emergency room staff, work never stops. The hospital doesn't have a pause button to relax. On Christmas Eve, the night shift has only just begun for Lily, Ben, Yannick, and Shanti. Even though they're certainly not there for fun, the world outside the hospital walls has little to offer. They've all fled Christmas Eve. To prevent worse from happening.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ, 謎
公開日
2023-12-06
監督
Will Koopman
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Soumaya Ahouaoui Shanti
  • Eva Laurenssen Lily
  • Teun Luijkx Ben
  • Emmanuel Ohene Boafo Dylan
  • Nur Dabagh Serkan
  • Yari van der Linden Yannick

Sparkle TVでEerste Hulp Bij Kerstを観る方法

Sparkle TVでEerste Hulp Bij Kerstを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEerste Hulp Bij Kerstを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにEerste Hulp Bij Kerstに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads