Frk. Møllers jubilæum

Frk. Møllers jubilæumをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 1937 コメディ

Frk. Møllers jubilæum (1937) — コメディ。Sparkle TVならFrk. Møllers jubilæumを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Frk. Møllers jubilæumのあらすじ

Ms. Møller is a cashier in a large piano store and will soon be celebrating her 25th anniversary. She wants to help the sweet young Grete Holm in the packing room. In order for the poor and orphaned Grete to meet a rich young man, Ms. Møller invites her on a skiing holiday in Sweden. Grete finds herself a ski instructor, and it all goes wrong when Ms. Møller has all her savings stolen and is also accused by the piano company's director of having taken the cash herself. However, she manages to expose the real thief, and Grete's ski instructor turns out to be an engineer with his own company.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1937-08-30
監督
Alice O'Fredericks
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Liva Weel
  • Karen Jønsson
  • Lau Lauritzen Jr.
  • Victor Borge
  • Jon Iversen
  • Poul Reichhardt

Sparkle TVでFrk. Møllers jubilæumを観る方法

Sparkle TVでFrk. Møllers jubilæumを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFrk. Møllers jubilæumを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにFrk. Møllers jubilæumに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads