Het jaar van Fortuyn

Het jaar van Fortuynをオンラインで観る

★ 7.9 2022 1 シーズン ドラマWar & Politics

Het jaar van Fortuyn (2022) — ドラマ, War & Politics。Sparkle TVならHet jaar van Fortuynを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Het jaar van Fortuynのあらすじ

A chronicle of the tempestuous campaign trail rivalry between Labour Party leader Ad Melkert and flamboyant newcomer Pim Fortuyn, as they go head-to-head leading up to the Netherlands’ 2002 general elections.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 5 — Episode 5 · 2022-04-22

ジャンル
ドラマ, War & Politics
初放送
2022-03-25
評価
★ 7.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jeroen Spitzenberger Pim Fortuyn
  • Ramsey Nasr Ad Melkert
  • Fedja van Huêt Mat Herben
  • Carly Wijs Gerdi Verbeet
  • Jaap Spijkers Wim Kok
  • Frank Lammers Peter Langendam

Sparkle TVでHet jaar van Fortuynを観る方法

Sparkle TVでHet jaar van Fortuynを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHet jaar van Fortuynを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにHet jaar van Fortuynに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads