I Believe in Santa

I Believe in Santaをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2023 93 分 コメディ

I Believe in Santa (2023) — コメディ。Sparkle TVならI Believe in Santaを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

I Believe in Santaのあらすじ

Due to a violent snowstorm, Agnieszka is cut off from the rest of the world in a charming mountain cottage, and a mysterious and handsome man in a Santa Claus suit appears on her way. Five-year-old Zosia and her mother, despite their poor financial situation, are trying to prepare a traditional family Christmas Eve, and they can be helped by Robert – a lonely policeman on Christmas duty who, out of pure need of his heart, wants to do something good for someone. This magical time is also a chance for a man to spend Christmas again with his old love - provided, of course, the woman in his life finds a moment of peace, taking care of the crazy and unpredictable residents of the "Happy End" nursing home.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2023-11-10
監督
Anna Wieczur
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Teresa Lipowska Helenka
  • Aleksandra Grabowska Agnieszka
  • Agnieszka Więdłocha Anna
  • Cezary Żak Adam
  • Lena Schimscheiner Magda
  • Antoni Pawlicki Artur

Sparkle TVでI Believe in Santaを観る方法

Sparkle TVでI Believe in Santaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐI Believe in Santaを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにI Believe in Santaに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads