It's All About Peace and Harmony

It's All About Peace and Harmonyをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 2020 95 分 ドラマ

It's All About Peace and Harmony (2020) — ドラマ。Sparkle TVならIt's All About Peace and Harmonyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

It's All About Peace and Harmonyのあらすじ

Hicran, his brother Vildan and their mother Dudu lead completely different lives in the same house. While these three women who have different problems such as beauty, marriage, money but similar desires fight on different fronts, the marriage proposal to Dudu upset the balances at home. While everyone wants to be the hero of their own story, whatever is unspoken, unforgettable and painful is revealed with the possibility of Dudu leaving home. We watch with hope the possibility of an orderly coming out of this mess.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2020-10-05
監督
Nesimi Yetik
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dudu Yetik
  • Asiye Dinçsoy
  • Betul Esener
  • Sencar Sağdıç
  • Muttalip Müjdeci
  • Elif Temuçin

Sparkle TVでIt's All About Peace and Harmonyを観る方法

Sparkle TVでIt's All About Peace and Harmonyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIt's All About Peace and Harmonyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにIt's All About Peace and Harmonyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads