La casa de palos

La casa de palosをオンラインで観る

★ 7.6 2020 91 分 ホラー

La casa de palos (2020) — ホラー。Sparkle TVならLa casa de palosを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

La casa de palosのあらすじ

After an outbreak of rage, an orchestra of ferocious howls intimidates a humble family who must take refuge in their house in the forest. Locked up and in total isolation, they will resist the situation from their own fears, manifesting atypical features.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2020-11-06
監督
Sebastián Sarquís
評価
★ 7.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Adrián Navarro Omar
  • Mariana Anghileri Llora
  • Omar Fanucchi
  • Uma German Rufina
  • Charly Arzullan

Sparkle TVでLa casa de palosを観る方法

Sparkle TVでLa casa de palosを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLa casa de palosを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにLa casa de palosに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads