Meri Pyaari Bindu

Meri Pyaari Binduをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2017 119 分 ドラマロマンス

Meri Pyaari Bindu (2017) — ドラマ, ロマンス。Sparkle TVならMeri Pyaari Binduを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Meri Pyaari Binduのあらすじ

Abhimanyu Roy is stuck with writer's block until he decides to re-live the memories of his childhood sweetheart Bindu who aspires to be a successful singer and struggles to give Abhi the one thing he craves - stability.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2017-05-11
監督
Akshay Roy
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ayushmann Khurrana Abhimanyu "Abhi" Roy
  • Parineeti Chopra Bindu Shankarnarayanan
  • Kamalika Banerjee Boobi Mashi
  • Rajatabha Dutta Bubla's Father
  • Prakash Belawadi Bindu's Father
  • June Maliah Bindu's Mother

Sparkle TVでMeri Pyaari Binduを観る方法

Sparkle TVでMeri Pyaari Binduを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMeri Pyaari Binduを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにMeri Pyaari Binduに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads