My Mum, Your Dad

My Mum, Your Dadをオンラインで観る

2023 2 シーズン Reality

My Mum, Your Dad (2023) — Reality。Sparkle TVならMy Mum, Your Dadを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

My Mum, Your Dadのあらすじ

A dating show with a difference for the whole family, My Mum, Your Dad follows a group of single parents who have been nominated by their grown-up kids for a second chance at love. Across 10 hour-long episodes, audiences will be able to follow the single parents, from all over the UK, and all walks of life, as they live together at a stunning country house retreat with one objective: to find true love.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 10 — Episode 10 · 2024-09-27

Romance is dialled up for the final dates outside of the Retreat before the kids are reunited with their parent and their potential new partner in order to ask their pressing questions. Fresh from these reunions, the kids have one last big decision to make when giving their blessing to their new relationships. Will the kids approve of their newfound love, or are some obstacles too big to overcome?

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2023-09-11

主なキャスト

  • Davina McCall Self - Presenter

Sparkle TVでMy Mum, Your Dadを観る方法

Sparkle TVでMy Mum, Your Dadを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMy Mum, Your Dadを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにMy Mum, Your Dadに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads