My Rebound Girl

My Rebound Girlをオンラインで観る

★ 8.5 2016 130 分 ドラマコメディ

My Rebound Girl (2016) — ドラマ, コメディ。Sparkle TVならMy Rebound Girlを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

My Rebound Girlのあらすじ

A young woman tired of being the rebound girl makes rules for herself to avoid that situation. But she is immediately challenged when she makes a connection with another heartbroken young man.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2016-09-28
監督
Emmanuel Dela Cruz
評価
★ 8.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alex Gonzaga Rocky
  • Joseph Marco Rich
  • Helga Krapf Bea
  • Nathalie Hart Sofia
  • Anna Vicente Liz
  • Pinky Amador Tanya

Sparkle TVでMy Rebound Girlを観る方法

Sparkle TVでMy Rebound Girlを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMy Rebound Girlを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにMy Rebound Girlに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads