Paap Ki Duniya

Paap Ki Duniyaをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 1988 145 分 アドベンチャー

Paap Ki Duniya (1988) — アドベンチャー。Sparkle TVならPaap Ki Duniyaを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Paap Ki Duniyaのあらすじ

Gangster Pasha has brought up young Suraj as his own son, and has taught him all the skills needed for theft, break & enter, and acting as a hitman. Years later, Suraj has grown up and has become an expert in these skills. The law does catch up to him, and he is imprisoned. When he completes his sentence, he re-enters his world of crime with Pasha. One day he meets up with beautiful Aarti, and falls in love with her. Aarti too is attracted to him, and eventually falls in love with him. When Aarti finds out about his profession, she is dismayed and shocked, and will not have anything to do with him, unless and until he promises to give up on this career. Suraj does so, only to find Aarti's boyfriend Inspector Vijay to out to arrest him by hook or by crook on one hand, and on the other Pasha has ordered his death.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー
公開日
1988-03-18
監督
Shibu Mitra
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sunny Deol Suraj
  • Neelam Kothari Aarti
  • Chunky Panday Inspector Vijay
  • Pran Sikand Jailer Samsher
  • Danny Denzongpa Pasha
  • Mac Mohan Bishna's Goon

Sparkle TVでPaap Ki Duniyaを観る方法

Sparkle TVでPaap Ki Duniyaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPaap Ki Duniyaを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにPaap Ki Duniyaに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads