Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!

Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!をオンラインで観る

★ 4.6 2014 1 シーズン アニメーション

Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (2014) — アニメーション。Sparkle TVならRowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!のあらすじ

Matsutarō Sakaguchi is a giant roughneck man with strength far beyond ordinary people. He never uttered words like "work hard," "strive," and "dream" like the typical shōnen manga protagonist, and he is stronger than anyone and peerless in sumo wrestling. His greatest weakness, however, is his own carefree personality.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 23 — Battle Against the Eternal Rival · 2014-09-28

ジャンル
アニメーション
初放送
2014-04-06
評価
★ 4.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ken Matsudaira Sakaguchi Matsutarou
  • Yuko Mizutani Minami Reiko
  • Kozo Shioya Tanaka Shin
  • Kimiko Saito Ei
  • Chiemi Chiba Umeo
  • Shin Aomori Raijin

Sparkle TVでRowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!を観る方法

Sparkle TVでRowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐRowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにRowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!!に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads