Say Why Have You Left Me?

Say Why Have You Left Me?をオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 1993 90 分 ドラマ

Say Why Have You Left Me? (1993) — ドラマ。Sparkle TVならSay Why Have You Left Me?を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Say Why Have You Left Me?のあらすじ

The story of a young man who, in 1991. receives order to report to a military drill, and finds himself on Vukovar front, where he spends five months. Returning from there, he discovers changes within himself, but within his home town also. Totally lost, he finds no way to make contact with the environment, and suddenly experiences love with the girl who survived all horrors of that war...

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1993-06-15
監督
Oleg Novković
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Žarko Laušević Peđa
  • Milica Mihajlović Vera
  • Ljubiša Samardžić Rade
  • Dragan Jovanović Marko
  • Katarina Gojković Ivana
  • Vladan Dujović Ljuba

Sparkle TVでSay Why Have You Left Me?を観る方法

Sparkle TVでSay Why Have You Left Me?を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSay Why Have You Left Me?を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにSay Why Have You Left Me?に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads