Scream of the Banshee

Scream of the Bansheeをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 2011 90 分 ホラーテレビ映画

Scream of the Banshee (2011) — ホラー, テレビ映画。Sparkle TVならScream of the Bansheeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Scream of the Bansheeのあらすじ

An archeology professor unearths a dangerous artifact, unwittingly releasing a creature that is able to kill with the power of its bone-splitting scream.

ジャンル
ホラー, テレビ映画
公開日
2011-03-26
監督
Steven C. Miller
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lance Henriksen Broderick Duncan
  • Lauren Holly Professor Isla Whelan
  • Edrick Browne Officer Sioux
  • Leanne Cochran Janie
  • Kasey Emas School Girl
  • Misty Ormiston Old Hag - Banshee

Sparkle TVでScream of the Bansheeを観る方法

Sparkle TVでScream of the Bansheeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐScream of the Bansheeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにScream of the Bansheeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads