SWAT Girls

SWAT Girlsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2024 1 シーズン Action & Adventureドラマ

SWAT Girls (2024) — Action & Adventure, ドラマ。Sparkle TVならSWAT Girlsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

SWAT Girlsのあらすじ

The Thunderbolt Women's Special Operations Team is part of the Donghai City SWAT unit, comprised of skilled female officers, each with unique talents. Under the leadership of the tough Captain Peng Yingxiang, the team faces initial challenges and grows closer as they train and enhance their skills. Through various missions, they demonstrate their combat abilities, intelligence, and courage while deepening their friendships and fostering personal growth.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 24 — Episode 24 · 2024-09-29

ジャンル
Action & Adventure, ドラマ
初放送
2024-09-20
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Bao Jianfeng Peng Yingxiang
  • Yi Ran Cheng Hanyue
  • Yu Weiwei Qi Hengyi
  • Wu Xudong Zhan Guo
  • Ma Xinrui Wu Ruijie
  • Bai Lan He Yuyang

Sparkle TVでSWAT Girlsを観る方法

Sparkle TVでSWAT Girlsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSWAT Girlsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにSWAT Girlsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads