The Silent Natural

The Silent Naturalをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2019 140 分 ファミリー履歴

The Silent Natural (2019) — ファミリー, 履歴。Sparkle TVならThe Silent Naturalを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Silent Naturalのあらすじ

William Hoy was one of the first Deaf Major League Baseball players in the 1800's. Being deaf, he introduced hand signals for strike and ball to the game and overcame many obstacles to become one of the greatest players of his time.

ジャンル
ファミリー, 履歴
公開日
2019-06-02
監督
David Risotto
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Miles Barbee William "Dummy" Hoy
  • Sam J. Jones Jacob Hoy
  • Sheree J. Wilson Rebecca Hoy
  • Marshall R. Teague Dooley
  • Barry Livingston Frank Selee
  • Richard Herd Mr. Beagle

Sparkle TVでThe Silent Naturalを観る方法

Sparkle TVでThe Silent Naturalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Silent Naturalを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにThe Silent Naturalに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads