The United Way

The United Wayをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2021 90 分 ドキュメンタリー

The United Way (2021) — ドキュメンタリー。Sparkle TVならThe United Wayを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The United Wayのあらすじ

The United Way is the legendary story of one of the most iconic sports teams in the world, Manchester United, from their humblest of beginnings to a behemoth with over 650 million supporters worldwide. Presented by Eric Cantona and featuring Charlton, Best, Cantona, Beckham, and Ronaldo, alongside stunning archival and never-before-seen footage, The United Way celebrates the global phenomenon of a unifying club for the people, by the people.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2021-05-10
監督
Mat Hodgson
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Éric Cantona Self
  • David Beckham Self
  • Ole Gunnar Solskjaer Self
  • Nicky Butt Self
  • Bryan Robson Self
  • Ryan Giggs Self

Sparkle TVでThe United Wayを観る方法

Sparkle TVでThe United Wayを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe United Wayを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにThe United Wayに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads