Tides of War

Tides of Warをオンラインで観る

★ 4.6 2005 95 分 アクションアドベンチャードラマ

Tides of War (2005) — アクション, アドベンチャー, ドラマ。Sparkle TVならTides of Warを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Tides of Warのあらすじ

In the cold, dark waters off North Korea a U.S. Navy fast attack submarine meets with a mysterious disaster - it's attacked and nearly sunk by an ominous stealth submarine resulting in the deaths of the Executive Officer and the Engineering Officer.

ジャンル
アクション, アドベンチャー, ドラマ
公開日
2005-04-01
監督
Brian Trenchard-Smith
評価
★ 4.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Adrian Paul Frank Habley
  • Catherine Dent Claire Trifoli
  • Kent McCord Sommerville
  • Mike Doyle Tom E. Palatonio
  • Matt Battaglia Dizzy Malone
  • Mark Deklin Captain Galasso

Sparkle TVでTides of Warを観る方法

Sparkle TVでTides of Warを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTides of Warを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにTides of Warに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads