Un gars, une fille

Un gars, une filleをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 1997 11 シーズン コメディ

Un gars, une fille (1997) — コメディ。Sparkle TVならUn gars, une filleを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Un gars, une filleのあらすじ

Un gars, une fille is the title of a Quebec comedy television series created by Guy A. Lepage and broadcast on Radio-Canada, as well as the title of its French adaptation on France 2. It is one of the most successful Quebec television shows, with a concept exported to more than thirty markets around the world. It is the first Québécois television program to be adapted in the United States.

最新エピソード

S11 · エピソード 12 — Episode 12 · 2026-01-08

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
1997-05-01
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sylvie Léonard Sylvie
  • Guy A. Lepage Guy

Sparkle TVでUn gars, une filleを観る方法

Sparkle TVでUn gars, une filleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐUn gars, une filleを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Sparkle TVにはすでにUn gars, une filleに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads