A Man About the House

A Man About the House 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.1 1947 99 분 드라마

A Man About the House (1947) — 드라마. Sparkle TV에서 A Man About the House를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

A Man About the House의 줄거리

Handsome Italian laborer Kieron Moore works as caretaker of the Neopolitan villa inherited by plain-Jane Englishwomen Margaret Johnston and Dulcie Gray. Johnston is swept off her feet by the raffishly charming Moore, and before long they are wed.

장르
드라마
개봉
1947-10-03
감독
Leslie Arliss
평점
★ 7.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Margaret Johnston Agnes Isit
  • Dulcie Gray Ellen Isit
  • Kieron Moore Salvatore
  • Guy Middleton Sir Benjamin Dench
  • Felix Aylmer Richard Sanctuary
  • Lilian Braithwaite Mrs Armitage

Sparkle TV에서 A Man About the House 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 A Man About the House를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 A Man About the House 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 A Man About the House는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads