En fuldendt gentleman

En fuldendt gentleman 온라인으로 보기

★ 10.0 1937 108 분 코미디

En fuldendt gentleman (1937) — 코미디. Sparkle TV에서 En fuldendt gentleman를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

En fuldendt gentleman의 줄거리

Folk comedy with Osvald Helmuth in a brilliant role as the butcher Mortensen, who wins a fortune at the roulette table and engages a baron to train him in the role of a consummate gentleman. It gives him, he thinks, a chance to conquer the seamstress in his life. As top-trimmed as you can make butcher Helmuth, the trio, together with the baron's sister, go to the castle meeting with the aristocracy. It will be a tough test, and it is a shame to say that the butcher passes the exam - on the other hand, he gains the experience that lies in recognizing: Money is not everything - it is the innermost that counts.

장르
코미디
개봉
1937-01-25
감독
Alice O'Fredericks
평점
★ 10.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Osvald Helmuth Spækhøker Mortensen
  • Lau Lauritzen Jr. Baron Henrik Falkenstjerne
  • Karen Jønsson Karen v. Hauch, søster til baronen
  • Oda Pasborg
  • Albrecht Schmidt
  • Ellen Margrethe Stein

Sparkle TV에서 En fuldendt gentleman 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 En fuldendt gentleman를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 En fuldendt gentleman 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 En fuldendt gentleman는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads