The Dark House

The Dark House 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.5 2009 105 분 스릴러범죄역사

The Dark House (2009) — 스릴러, 범죄, 역사. Sparkle TV에서 The Dark House를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Dark House의 줄거리

Poland, 1978. Edward Srodon, a zootechnician, makes an accidental stop at the Dziabas family farm, located in the remote area of the Bieszczady Mountains. Years later, on a winter day during Martial Law, a People's Militia investigation team examines a crime scene.

장르
스릴러, 범죄, 역사
개봉
2009-11-27
감독
Wojtek Smarzowski
평점
★ 6.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Arkadiusz Jakubik Edward Środoń
  • Marian Dziędziel Zdzisław Dziabas
  • Bartłomiej Topa Mróz
  • Katarzyna Cynke Maria Lisowska / Grażyna Środoniowa
  • Robert Wabich Lisowski
  • Robert Więckiewicz Prokurator Tomala

Sparkle TV에서 The Dark House 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 The Dark House를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Dark House 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 The Dark House는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads