The In-Laws 3

The In-Laws 3 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.4 2025 89 분 코미디

The In-Laws 3 (2025) — 코미디. Sparkle TV에서 The In-Laws 3를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The In-Laws 3의 줄거리

Wanda and Tadeusz host a christening for their granddaughter, tension simmering as they reluctantly invite Małgorzata and her psychotherapist friend Grażyna. Just when the family braces for a fraught gathering, Andrzej returns to Poland, stirring old conflicts and transforming the warm celebration into a battleground where no one is willing to back down.

장르
코미디
개봉
2025-09-12
감독
Kuba Michalczuk
평점
★ 6.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Maja Ostaszewska Małgorzata Wilk
  • Izabela Kuna Wanda Chrapek
  • Marcin Dorociński Andrzej Wilk
  • Adam Woronowicz Tadeusz Chrapek
  • Magdalena Popławska Grażyna Zięcina
  • Wojciech Mecwaldowski Marek Vajs

Sparkle TV에서 The In-Laws 3 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 The In-Laws 3를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The In-Laws 3 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 The In-Laws 3는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads