Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel

Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.5 2000 90 분 드라마

Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel (2000) — 드라마. Sparkle TV에서 Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel의 줄거리

The widowed furniture manufacturer Karl Ravinski is planning a merger in Mallorca, but the call girl Cora Talheim, which is to distract the wise businessman, warns him in the last second before the giant fraud. Ravinski is so fascinated by her charm and pride that he falls in love with her and spontaneously marries her. With that he disgusts his children Felix and Hella, who worry about their inheritance. Only the boyish Irene befriends Cora. But as Ravinski dies of heart failure and Cora escapes an assassination attempt, pushes Count Count on grim secrets behind the perfect family façade.

장르
드라마
개봉
2000-11-10
감독
Rainer Boldt
평점
★ 4.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Sonja Kirchberger Cora Talheim
  • Peter Bongartz Karl Ravinski
  • Marita Marschall Irene Ravinski
  • Julia Haacke Hella Ravinski
  • Florian Fitz Felix Ravinski

Sparkle TV에서 Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 Utta Danella - Der schwarze Spiegel는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads