Vivaha Avahanam

Vivaha Avahanam 온라인으로 보기

★ 2.0 2022 128 분 코미디드라마로맨스

Vivaha Avahanam (2022) — 코미디, 드라마, 로맨스. Sparkle TV에서 Vivaha Avahanam를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Vivaha Avahanam의 줄거리

Young lovers commit suicide when their parents don’t agree to their marriage. But when the families face big troubles since the tragedy, to change their circumstances, Based on an astrologer's advice, they resort to desperate measure of marrying souls unhappy souls of both children, which takes more funny and serious turns.

장르
코미디, 드라마, 로맨스
개봉
2022-11-18
감독
Sajan Alummoottil
평점
★ 2.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Niranjan Arun
  • Aju Varghese Gupthettan
  • Sudhi Koppa Suresh
  • Santhosh Keezhattoor Aykkara
  • Sabumon Abdusamad
  • Rajeev Pillai Chathettan

Sparkle TV에서 Vivaha Avahanam 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 Vivaha Avahanam를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Vivaha Avahanam 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 Vivaha Avahanam는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads