Where the Scary Things Are

Where the Scary Things Are 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.4 2022 97 분 공포

Where the Scary Things Are (2022) — 공포. Sparkle TV에서 Where the Scary Things Are를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Where the Scary Things Are의 줄거리

The horror begins as Ayla and her high-school friends discover a hideous, semi-human mutant. They keep it prisoner while shooting repulsive viral videos, but the gang’s hunger for “likes” drives them to film the beast performing murderous acts. When one boy sees that Ayla is using the monster’s gruesome violence to settle her own vendettas, he threatens to tell the authorities, but is he too late to save his friends?

장르
공포
개봉
2022-06-28
감독
B. Harrison Smith
평점
★ 4.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Paul Cottman
  • Michael Cervantes
  • Peter Cote
  • Quinn Andrew Fickes
  • Selina Flanscha
  • Emma Lim

Sparkle TV에서 Where the Scary Things Are 보는 방법

Sparkle TV에서 Where the Scary Things Are를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Where the Scary Things Are 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Sparkle TV에는 이미 Where the Scary Things Are는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads