A Town in the Province

在线观看A Town in the Province

★ 7.8 1977 4 季数 犯罪剧情

A Town in the Province (1977) — 犯罪, 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看A Town in the Province,无需下载,不卡顿。

A Town in the Province讲了什么?

In 1970s Denmark, the criminal police in a provincial town solve different criminal cases, when the police was dominated by men and DNA was not yet a tool in investigation.

最新一集

季4 · 集 4 — D-Dag · 1980-05-17

类型
犯罪, 剧情
首播
1977-04-09
评分
★ 7.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Henning Moritzen Eriksen
  • Jens Okking Samuelsen
  • Lars Lunøe Hansen, Kriminalassistent

如何在Sparkle TV观看A Town in the Province

在Sparkle TV观看A Town in the Province只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看A Town in the Province

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供A Town in the Province,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads