All na Vibes

在线观看All na Vibes

★ 4.0 2021 80 分钟 剧情

All na Vibes (2021) — 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看All na Vibes,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

All na Vibes讲了什么?

Set in present day Ibadan, against the backdrop of a crippling university strike and an undercurrent of political unrest, three out of school teenagers- Abiola, Lamidi and Sade- grapple with varied existential crises on what's next with their lives. Lamidi's impulsive desire to plan a house party to lighten the mood force the three together. Sade goes missing after the party and the involvement of Sade' father, a local party chieftain, and the aggressive police force reveals a dark side to Lamidi and tests the friendship and trust the boys share.

类型
剧情
上映
2021-05-08
导演
Taiwo Egunjobi
评分
★ 4.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Tega Ethan Abiola
  • Tolu Osaile Sade
  • Molawa Davis Lamidi
  • Aderinoye Babatunde Silencer
  • Jide Kosoko Olasupo
  • Tope Tedela Officer Jack

如何在Sparkle TV观看All na Vibes

在Sparkle TV观看All na Vibes只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看All na Vibes

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供All na Vibes,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads