Christmas with Ramon

在线观看Christmas with Ramon

★ 8.6 2025 104 分钟 喜剧家庭

Christmas with Ramon (2025) — 喜剧, 家庭。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Christmas with Ramon,无需下载,不卡顿。

Christmas with Ramon讲了什么?

Ramon's life seems perfect: he is married to Sonia, he is about to become a father, and he is getting ready to enjoy the most wonderful Christmas. But when a letter sent three years earlier reaches him on Christmas Eve, everything is turned upside down. Ramon discovers that Sonia has a niece no one knew about. Determined to do a good deed and give his wife the most beautiful Christmas gift, Ramon sets out to find the little girl. But things are not that simple, and Ramon once again finds himself caught in a series of mishaps full of humor, suspense, and emotion. As usual, even though he tries to do only good, events take an unexpected turn-and Christmas itself is in danger. Will Ramon manage to save Christmas?

类型
喜剧, 家庭
上映
2025-12-01
导演
Jesús del Cerro
评分
★ 8.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Pavel Bartoș Ramon
  • Andreea Vasile Sonia
  • Anastasia Haiducu Maria
  • Bogdan Farcaș Lungu
  • Iulian Postelnicu Litra
  • Bogdan Horga Ceapa

如何在Sparkle TV观看Christmas with Ramon

在Sparkle TV观看Christmas with Ramon只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Christmas with Ramon

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Christmas with Ramon,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads