Derbi u kafani Autokomanda

在线观看Derbi u kafani Autokomanda

2024 1 季数

Derbi u kafani Autokomanda (2024) — 。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Derbi u kafani Autokomanda,无需下载,不卡顿。

Derbi u kafani Autokomanda讲了什么?

The tavern "Autokomanda" is located between the two largest stadiums in Serbia. For decades, politicians, athletes, actors, journalists, and other public figures have gathered here. Supporters of both clubs regularly meet here as well... Among the regulars are two childhood friends, one – a first-class warrant officer, and the other – a policeman. They support different clubs. Warrant Officer Mile is a Partizan fan, while Policeman Raša is a Red Star supporter. Miloje Mile Rakić grew up in the New Belgrade blocks, and for him, family, work, and Partizan are sacred. His wife comes from a mixed marriage, and his father-in-law is a Red Star fan. They lived happily in Yugoslavia and still miss the former state today, leaning towards the European Union. Mile's family were communists. Radosav Raša Pavlović grew up in Dušanovac, near Marinkova Bara. He is a die-hard Red Star fan, and after Serbia, his greatest love is Russia.

最新一集

季1 · 集 60 — Episode 60 · 2024-10-29

首播
2024-04-08

如何在Sparkle TV观看Derbi u kafani Autokomanda

在Sparkle TV观看Derbi u kafani Autokomanda只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Derbi u kafani Autokomanda

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Derbi u kafani Autokomanda,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads