Home Owners

在线观看Home Owners

★ 5.0 2022 72 分钟 喜剧奇幻惊悚

Home Owners (2022) — 喜剧, 奇幻, 惊悚。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Home Owners,无需下载,不卡顿。

Home Owners讲了什么?

Ana and Maxi are a couple in their 30's who have just found the house of their dreams. Everything is perfect until they realize that it is even better: the house gives them everything they ask for. But, what will happen if they stop doing it?

类型
喜剧, 奇幻, 惊悚
上映
2022-08-16
导演
Pablo Aragüés
评分
★ 5.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Bárbara Goenaga Ana
  • Gorka Otxoa Maxi
  • Luisa Gavasa Lucía
  • Kira Miró Beti
  • Jorge Usón Rafa

如何在Sparkle TV观看Home Owners

在Sparkle TV观看Home Owners只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Home Owners

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Home Owners,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads