Khaidi No.786

在线观看Khaidi No.786

★ 6.3 1988 剧情

Khaidi No.786 (1988) — 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Khaidi No.786,无需下载,不卡顿。

Khaidi No.786讲了什么?

Khaidi No.786 is action drama based movie in which, Gopi (Chiranjeevi) is a music master brought up by Satyanarayana and Nutan prasad in a village. He wants to become a police constable. Surya Chandra Rao (Kota Srinivasa Rao) is a rich man in the village with his daughter Radha (Bhanupriya) who is head strong and proud of her riches. In a brawl with Gopi, she seeks revenge and acts as his disciple wanting to learn music and later accuses him of attempting to rape her with the help of new SI of the village.Asirayya (Mohan Babu) but later realises her mistake and his good nature and falls in love with him. Though reluctant to marry her, Gopi is convinced to accept her into his life and they marry. Surya Chandra Rao is enraged by this and sends a goon to kill him and in a fight the goon loses and Gopi leaves him at Surya Chandra Rao

类型
剧情
上映
1988-06-10
导演
Vijaya Bapineedu
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Chiranjeevi
  • Bhanupriya
  • Kaikala Satyanarayana
  • Nutan Prasad
  • Kota Srinivasa Rao
  • Mohan Babu

如何在Sparkle TV观看Khaidi No.786

在Sparkle TV观看Khaidi No.786只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Khaidi No.786

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Khaidi No.786,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads