Ladies in Beijing

在线观看Ladies in Beijing

2020 90 分钟 剧情

Ladies in Beijing (2020) — 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Ladies in Beijing,无需下载,不卡顿。

Ladies in Beijing讲了什么?

讲述了整容医生陈媛媛,在经历了破碎婚姻中触底重生活出自我的故事。

类型
剧情
上映
2020-03-19
导演
Songyun Han

主要演员

  • Dong Xuan Chen Yuanyuan
  • Geng Le Han Yan
  • Ai Ru Yin Na
  • Leslie Ma Ren Qian
  • Li Mengnan Shen Tao
  • Yang Kaisen Hong Tao

如何在Sparkle TV观看Ladies in Beijing

在Sparkle TV观看Ladies in Beijing只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ladies in Beijing

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Ladies in Beijing,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads