P.S. I Love You

在线观看P.S. I Love You

★ 8.5 1981 爱情剧情

P.S. I Love You (1981) — 爱情, 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看P.S. I Love You,无需下载,不卡顿。

P.S. I Love You讲了什么?

Kristine is a teenager living an affluent life with her mother whose managing the hacienda left them by her late husband. Since her mother is not used to managing the business, the hacienda risks getting foreclosed by the bank, which is managed by a former boyfriend she dumped to marry Kristine's father. Meanwhile, Kristine meets Mark in the school and they fall in love. Her mother finds out that Mark is the son of her former boyfriend.

类型
爱情, 剧情
上映
1981-11-02
导演
Eddie Garcia
评分
★ 8.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Sharon Cuneta Kristine
  • Gabby Concepcion Mark
  • Barbara Perez Amanda
  • Boots Anson-Roa Isabel
  • Eddie Garcia Emilio
  • Nova Villa Vicky

如何在Sparkle TV观看P.S. I Love You

在Sparkle TV观看P.S. I Love You只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看P.S. I Love You

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供P.S. I Love You,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads