Par le bout du nez

在线观看Par le bout du nez

★ 7.2 2022 喜剧

Par le bout du nez (2022) — 喜剧。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Par le bout du nez,无需下载,不卡顿。

Par le bout du nez讲了什么?

The brand-new president of the Republic is about to deliver his inaugural speech when he is struck by an intense itch in his nose. Refusing to furiously scratch his nose live in front of the entire nation, he decides to meet with a psychoanalyst supposed to rid him of this inconvenient tickle. They only have an hour before the fateful appointment, the duration of a session. As time ticks away and the best-kept secrets gradually surface, the two men confront each other, each attempting to seize control. Who, the psychologist or the president, will emerge victorious from this intimate duel?

类型
喜剧
上映
2022-05-31
导演
Ybao Benedetti
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • François Berléand The Psychiatrist
  • Antoine Duléry The President of the Republic

如何在Sparkle TV观看Par le bout du nez

在Sparkle TV观看Par le bout du nez只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Par le bout du nez

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Par le bout du nez,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads