The American Dream

在线观看The American Dream

★ 6.5 2022 113 分钟 剧情喜剧

The American Dream (2022) — 剧情, 喜剧。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The American Dream,无需下载,不卡顿。

The American Dream讲了什么?

Rahul, a middle-class boy next door not happy with his lifestyle decides to go to the US and pursue his dreams. Unlike the dreamy US life, Rahul struggles a lot with the reality of hardship and part-time jobs. Unfortunate events take life a turn one night when he hits a woman with the car on road.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
2022-01-14
导演
Vighnesh Koushik
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Prince Cecil Rahul
  • Neha Krishna Riya
  • Subhalekha Sudhakar
  • Raviteja Mukkavalli
  • Sri Mirajkar
  • Phani Rampalli

如何在Sparkle TV观看The American Dream

在Sparkle TV观看The American Dream只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The American Dream

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供The American Dream,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads