The Fixer: Brother

在线观看The Fixer: Brother

★ 8.0 2022 90 分钟 动作剧情惊悚

The Fixer: Brother (2022) — 动作, 剧情, 惊悚。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Fixer: Brother,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Fixer: Brother讲了什么?

Kasha firmly decides to start life with a clean slate, but the past is not ready to let him go so easily. Dangerous people come straight to the rehabilitation center for him, and from that moment on, Kasha has to go on the run. Returning to his hometown, he will try to save not only himself and his brother, who was in prison, but also the girl Asya, who, like him once, is rapidly being sucked into a whirlpool of addiction and crime.

类型
动作, 剧情, 惊悚
上映
2022-05-19
导演
Aleksandr Amirov
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Aleksandr Frolov
  • Konstantin Ozerov
  • Mose Kurtanidze
  • Anastasia Akatova
  • Sergey Gordeychuk
  • Ruslan Balakshiev

如何在Sparkle TV观看The Fixer: Brother

在Sparkle TV观看The Fixer: Brother只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Fixer: Brother

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供The Fixer: Brother,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads