The Last Aristocrat

在线观看The Last Aristocrat

★ 5.9 2019 110 分钟 喜剧

The Last Aristocrat (2019) — 喜剧。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Last Aristocrat,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Last Aristocrat讲了什么?

Frank, a native New Yorker, inherits his ancestral estate, Castle Kostka, and returns to the Czech Republic with his daughter Maria and wife Vivien after over forty years abroad. They find the castle in gradual decay, inhabited only by the long-slumbering steward Josef, housekeeper Mrs. Tichá, and hypochondriac handyman Krása. As the staff slowly awakens from the post-revolutionary 1990s inertia, Frank’s family faces a difficult decision: sell the dilapidated property and return to America or undertake the challenge of restoring Castle Kostka.

类型
喜剧
上映
2019-10-24
导演
Jiří Vejdělek
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Hynek Čermák Frank Kostka
  • Tatiana Dyková Vivien Kostková
  • Yvona Stolařová Marie Kostková
  • Martin Pechlát Josef
  • Eliška Balzerová Anežka Tichá
  • Pavel Liška Krása

如何在Sparkle TV观看The Last Aristocrat

在Sparkle TV观看The Last Aristocrat只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Last Aristocrat

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供The Last Aristocrat,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads