The Savage Seven

在线观看The Savage Seven

★ 4.9 1968 94 分钟 动作犯罪

The Savage Seven (1968) — 动作, 犯罪。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Savage Seven,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Savage Seven讲了什么?

Biker gang leader Kisum (Adam Roarke) loves waitress Marcia Little Hawk (Joanna Frank). Her brother Johnnie Little Hawk (Robert Walker, Jr.), the leader of a group of American Indians disapproves. At various times these two groups are adversaries and allies. The two groups join forces but crooked businessmen scheme to have them at each other's throats again. The theme song "Anyone for Tennis" is by Cream. The Iron Butterfly are heard playing their classic "Iron Butterfly Theme." Producer Dick Clark and director Richard Rush made "Psych-Out" earlier in the year.

类型
动作, 犯罪
上映
1968-05-01
导演
Richard Rush
评分
★ 4.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Robert Walker Jr. Johnnie
  • Joanna Frank Marcia
  • John Garwood Stud
  • Larry Bishop Joint
  • Adam Roarke Kisum
  • Max Julien Grey Wolf

如何在Sparkle TV观看The Savage Seven

在Sparkle TV观看The Savage Seven只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Savage Seven

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供The Savage Seven,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads