Time of Evil

在线观看Time of Evil

★ 3.7 2021 1 季数 War & Politics剧情

Time of Evil (2021) — War & Politics, 剧情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Time of Evil,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Time of Evil讲了什么?

Bogdan Dragović has returned from emigration, trying, for the sake of his son Vladimir, to re-establish ties with the Communist Party from which he was expelled as a Trotskyist.

最新一集

季1 · 集 1 — Episode 1 · 2021-11-25

The year is 1934. Bogdan Dragović is released from prison. He is greeted by a festive lunch at the house of his father-in-law Vukasin Katic. His wife Milena is looking forward to re-establishing family relations, after five years in prison due to her communist orientation. Bogdan's friend from the First World War and agent of the Comintern, Petar Bajevic, comes to the festive lunch and tells Bogdan that he has to go to Paris on a party assignment. Five years later, Milena is in an emotional relationship with Peter, Bogdan returns to Belgrade from political emigration at the dawn of World War II, and Vladimir, Milena's and Bogdan's son, together with his girlfriend Zora and friends from college, including Bora's son Miško goes to communist student protests against the government. Vladimir is under arrest. Milena asks for help from Bora Pub, assistant minister and old friend.

类型
War & Politics, 剧情
首播
2021-11-25
评分
★ 3.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Goran Bogdan Bogdan Dragović
  • Nada Šargin Milena Katić
  • Goran Šušljik Petar Bajević
  • Pavle Čemerikić Vladimir Dragović
  • Žarko Laušević Vukašin Katić
  • Radovan Vujović Ivan Katić

如何在Sparkle TV观看Time of Evil

在Sparkle TV观看Time of Evil只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Time of Evil

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Time of Evil,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads