Titans of the Deep

在线观看Titans of the Deep

2017 1 季数 纪录

Titans of the Deep (2017) — 纪录。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Titans of the Deep,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Titans of the Deep讲了什么?

More than 50 million years ago, the ancestors of the Whales and other Cetaceans adapted to living in the ocean. This might seem like a backward step: how could a mammal breathe, give birth, suckle its young, sleep and feed underwater? Nonetheless, they succeeded in conquering the depths of the whole planet. To survive, they developed mysterious means of communication and new hunting techniques.

最新一集

季1 · 集 3 — Denizens of the Deep · 2017-02-01

Sea mammals have one more adaptation that is remarkably similar to how humans live their own lives. They tend to live in family units. Each species has a different system that has allowed them to survive in the harsh ocean.

类型
纪录
首播
2017-02-01

如何在Sparkle TV观看Titans of the Deep

在Sparkle TV观看Titans of the Deep只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Titans of the Deep

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Titans of the Deep,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads