Toofani Tarzan

在线观看Toofani Tarzan

1937 112 分钟

Toofani Tarzan (1937) — 。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Toofani Tarzan,无需下载,不卡顿。

Toofani Tarzan讲了什么?

Scientist Ramu and his wife Uma (Nazira) live with their four-year-old son Leher in the jungle where he carries out experiments. He has discovered the elixir of life. Lions attack their house killing him, while his wife goes mad with grief. Ramu’s son, Leher, and their little dog Moti, escape with the help of a half-man, half-ape called Dada (Boman Shroff). Several people arrive in the jungle fifteen years later from the city. One of them is Ramu’s father with his adopted daughter, Leela. Bihari, one of the people in the group wants the formula for his own purpose. The formula was put in a pendant around Leher’s neck by his father before he died. Leher now grown-up and known as Tarzan (John Cawas), has been brought up in the jungle and there are some amusing incidents between Leela and Tarzan, due to his lack of language skills. Tarzan saves Leela from Bihari’s unwanted advances.

上映
1937-11-02
导演
Homi Wadia

主要演员

  • John Cawas Tarzan
  • Gulshan Leela
  • Boman Shroff
  • Chandrashekhar Vaidya
  • Dog Moti
  • Nazira Ali

如何在Sparkle TV观看Toofani Tarzan

在Sparkle TV观看Toofani Tarzan只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Toofani Tarzan

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Toofani Tarzan,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads